FANDOM


The Brawl 4 All Tournaments (also known as the Braw Frara) is a series of tournaments held in UFC Undisputed 3 & Fire Pro Wrestling Returns. Three known tournmanets have been known to take place the Brawl 4 All 2K12, held in Japan, the slight spin-off tournmnament known as the Tournament of My Ass, & The Brawl 4 All 2K13.

RulesEdit

  1. Standard MMA Rules apply
  2. No to the groins
  3. No head butting
  4. No elbows to the heads
  5. No denying money from the Yakuza

Brawl 4 All 2K12Edit

Quarter FinalsEdit

No. Winner Loser Notes
1 John Cena Randy Orton
  • Randy Orton was KO'd by and elbow
  • Although it looked like it missed
  • It is still being looked into to this day
2 Goldberg Batista
  • Unanimous decision
  • The longest cuddling throughout the tournament
3 Ken Shamrock Sheamus
  • Very onesided fight
4 Big Show Ultimate Warrior
  • Heaviest mass in a the ring at one time

Semi-FinalsEdit

No. Winner Loser Notes
1 Goldberg John Cena
2 Ken Shamrock Big Show

Finals/Ken Shamrock's CareerEdit

No Winner Loser Notes
1 Ken Shamrock Goldberg
  • Finals
  • Shamrock won in 18 seconds
2 Ken Shamrock Tank Abbot
  • If Shamrock won he could join the UFC
3 Brock Lesnar Ken Shamrock
  • If Shamrock lose he would be forced to retire

Tournament of My AssEdit

Quarter Finals (Barbed Wire Deathmatch Round)Edit

No. Winner Loser Notes
1 The Undertaker Dean Ambrose
  • 15 Minute Time Limit
  • Explosions at 15 Minutes
  • Undertaker won via Unanimous decision
2 Santino Marella Sin Cara
  • 30 Minute Time Limit
  • Explosions at 15 Minutes
  • Santino won via Short Elbow Drop
  • Santino turned heel
3 Ryback John Cena
  • 30 Minute Time Limit
  • Explosions at 15 Minutes
  • Ryback won via Shell Shock
4 CM Punk Dolph Ziggler
  • 30 Minute Time Limit
  • Explosions at 15 Minutes
  • CM Punk won via KO
  • Dolph Ziggler was KO'd by the explosions

Semi-Finals (Steel Cage Deathmatch Round)Edit

No. Winner Loser Notes
1 The Undertaker Santino Marella
  • 30 Minute Time Limit
  • Undertaker won via Tombstone
2 CM Punk Ryback
  • 30 Minute Time Limit
  • CM Punk won via Small Package Roll Up

Finals (Land Mine Deathmatch)Edit

No. Winner Loser Notes
1 CM Punk The Undertaker
  • 60 Minute Time Limit
  • CM Punk won via Tiger Suplex

Brawl 4 All 2K13/Brawfrawraw 2013Edit

First RoundEdit

No. Winner Loser Notes
1 Ryback Gunner
  • Ryback won at 6:05 in Round 1
2 CM Punk Jeff Hardy
  • CM Punk won at 7:30 in Round 1
3 Kurt Angle Daniel Bryan
  • Kurt Angle won at 6:54 in Round 1
4 Shark Boy Sin Cara
  • Shark Boy won at 2:31 in Round 2
  • Sin Cara was KO'd via a Small Package
5 Abyss Brock Lesnar
  • Abyss won at 6:14 in Round 1
6 Samoa Joe Roman Reigns
  • Samoa Joe won at 7:54 in Round 1
  • Reigns KO'd himself out via a Back Suplex
7 Wade Barrett James Storm
  • Wade Barrett won at 6:52 in Round 1
8 Bully Ray John Cena
  • Bully Ray won at 9:59 in Round 1
  • Bull Ray called the Cenation a cancer during this match

Quarter FinalsEdit

No. Winner Loser Notes
1 Ryback CM Punk
  • Ryback won at 5:30 in Round 1
2 Shark Boy Kurt Angle
  • Shark Boy won at 3:13 in Round 2
3 Abyss Samoa Joe
  • Abyss won at 5:47 in Round 1
4 Wade Barrett Bull Ray
  • Wade Barrett won at 6:30 in Round 1

Semi-Finals/FinalsEdit

No Winner Loser Notes
1 Ryback Shark Boy
  • Ryback won at 5:40 in Round 1
2 Abyss Wade Barrett
  • Abyss won at 6:54 in Round 1
Finals Abyss Ryback
  • Abyss won at 8:47 in Round 1
  • Ryback KO'd himself after an attempted pinfall

Brawl 4 All 2015/Wimminz BrawfrawEdit

First RoundEdit

No Winner Loser Notes
1 Amazing Kong Eva Marie
  • Kong won by KO at 9:29 in Round 1 via takedown
2 Chyna Stephanie McMahon
  • Chyna won by KO at 8:34 in Round 1 via backdrop
3 Havok Mae Young
  • Havok won by KO at 0:16 in Round 2 via an elbow to the spine
  • Mae was KO'd in the first round via a Kryptonite Crunch, but the time limit ran out, temporarily saving her
4 Lita AJ Lee
  • Lita won by KO at 9:09 in Round 1 via powerbomb
5 Ashley Masaro Sunny
  • Ashley won by KO at 9:28 in Round 1 via snapmare
6 Brie Bella Nikki Bella
  • Brie won by KO at 8:22 in Round 1 via suplex
7 Dixie Carter Linda McMahon
  • Dixie won by KO at 9:50 in Round 1 after a fucking mental match.
8 Mickie James Trish Stratus
  • Mickie won by KO at 8:40 in Round 1 via an elbow to the back of the head

Quater FinalsEdit

No Winner Loser Notes
1 Chyna Amazing Kong
  • Chyna won by KO at 9:13 in Round 1 via uppercut
2 Havok Lita
  • Havok won by KO at 4:35 in Round 1 via back suplex
3 Ashley Masaro Brie Bella
  • Ashley won by KO at 9:38 in Round 1 via enziguri
4 Mickie James Dixie Carter
  • Mickie won by KO at 7:33 in Round 1 via an elbow to the spine

Semi-Finals/FinalsEdit

No Winner Loser Notes
1 Chyna Havok
  • Chyna won by KO at 1:32 in Round 2 via a set of three elbows to the face
2 Mickie James Ashley Masaro
  • Mickie won by KO at 7:09 in Round 1 via broken neck
Finals Chyna Mickie James
  • Chyna won by KO at 9:58 in Round 1 via pedigree

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.